2023/2024 |
12.ST | Sa, 18.11.2023, 12.ST | TSV 1928 KromsdorfKromsdorf1 | : | VfB Apolda II | 6 : 3 |
| (2) |
14.ST | So, 10.03.2024, 14.ST | BSC Apolda | : | VfB Apolda II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
2022/2023 |
1.ST | So, 28.08.2022, 1.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV GW Niedertrebra | 2 : 2 |
| (2) |
2.ST | Sa, 10.09.2022, 2.ST | 1. FC Kötsch | : | VfB Apolda II | 2 : 5 |
| (2) |
5.ST | So, 09.10.2022, 5.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
7.ST | Sa, 29.10.2022, 7.ST | SV Pfiffelbach | : | VfB Apolda II | 0 : 4 |
| (1) |
11.ST | So, 19.03.2023, 11.ST | SV GW Niedertrebra | : | VfB Apolda II | 3 : 4 |
| (1) |
2021/2022 |
4.ST | Sa, 18.09.2021, 4.ST | SV FrankendorfSV Frankend | : | VfB Apolda II | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
2019/2020 |
| Sa, 10.08.2019, | VfB Apolda II | : | FSV GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II | 5 : 3 |
| (1) |
2.ST | So, 01.09.2019, 2.ST | SV Eintr.Wickerstedt IIWickerstedt II | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
3.ST | Sa, 07.09.2019, 3.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV Pfiffelbach | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
4.ST | So, 15.09.2019, 4.ST | TSV 1928 Kromsdorf IIKromsdorf1 II | : | VfB Apolda II | 3 : 3 |
| (2) |
8.ST | Sa, 26.10.2019, 8.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV GW GroßobringenGroßobringen | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
9.ST | So, 03.11.2019, 9.ST | SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW Schmiedehaus | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
2018/2019 |
7.ST | Sa, 06.10.2018, 7.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
9.ST | Sa, 27.10.2018, 9.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | Zottelstedt | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 04.11.2018, 10.ST | SV Eintr.Wickerstedt IIWickerstedt II | : | VfB Apolda II | 0 : 6 |
| (2) |
2017/2018 |
1.ST | So, 06.08.2017, 1.ST | FC Empor Weimar 06Empor | : | VfB Apolda II | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Sa, 21.10.2017, 8.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | ZLSG Wormstedt | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
10.ST | Sa, 04.11.2017, 10.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | BSC Apolda | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |
11.ST | So, 12.11.2017, 11.ST | TSV 1928 Kromsdorf IIKromsdorf1 II | : | VfB Apolda II | 3 : 5 |
| (2) |
14.ST | Sa, 02.12.2017, 14.ST | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | : | SV Fortuna GriesheimSV Griesheim | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Sa, 17.03.2018, 17.ST | SV UnterwellenbornUnterwellenb | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 24.03.2018, 18.ST | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | : | VfB OberweimarOberweimar | 4 : 2 |
| (2) |
19.ST | So, 08.04.2018, 19.ST | FSV GräfenrodaFSV GR | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
20.ST | Sa, 21.04.2018, 20.ST | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | : | FC Saalfeld | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
21.ST | Sa, 28.04.2018, 21.ST | SG VfB ApoldaSG Apolda | : | SpVgg KranichfeldKranichfeld | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
17.ST | So, 06.05.2018, 17.ST | SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW Schmiedehaus | : | VfB Apolda II | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
2016/2017 |
1.ST | So, 14.08.2016, 1.ST | SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB | : | SV GW Niedertrebra | 2 : 0 U |
| (1) |
8.ST | So, 02.10.2016, 8.ST | SV 90 NiederkrossenSV Niederkr. | : | SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB | 0 : 14 |
| (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 12.11.2016, 12.ST | SG VfB ApoldaSG VfB | : | Haarhausen | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
25.ST | Sa, 03.06.2017, 25.ST | BSC Apolda II | : | VfB Apolda II | 0 : 1 |
| (1) |
26.ST | Sa, 17.06.2017, 26.ST | VfB Apolda II | : | SV Eintr.Wickerstedt IIWickerstedt II | 10 : 1 |
| (1) |