VfB Apolda e.V.

Europameisterschaft 2024

Gruppe A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Deutschland 2 2 0 0 7 : 1 +6 6
2. Schweiz 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 +2 4
3. Schottland 2 0 1 1 2 : 6 -4 1
4. Ungarn 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4 0
Vorrunde
Fr, 14.06.
Fr, 14.06. 21:00
Deutschland
de
5 : 1
_sc
Schottland
Sa, 15.06.
Sa, 15.06. 15:00
Ungarn
hu
1 : 3
ch
Schweiz
Mi, 19.06.
Mi, 19.06. 18:00
Deutschland
de
2 : 0
hu
Ungarn
Mi, 19.06. 21:00
Schottland
_sc
1 : 1
ch
Schweiz
So, 23.06.
So, 23.06. 21:00
Schweiz
ch
:
de
Deutschland
So, 23.06. 21:00
Schottland
_sc
:
hu
Ungarn


Gruppe B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Spanien 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
2. Italien 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
3. Albanien 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 -1 1
4. Kroatien 2 0 1 1 2 : 5 -3 1
Vorrunde
Sa, 15.06.
Sa, 15.06. 18:00
Spanien
es
3 : 0
hr
Kroatien
Sa, 15.06. 21:00
Italien
it
2 : 1
al
Albanien
Mi, 19.06.
Mi, 19.06. 15:00
Kroatien
hr
2 : 2
al
Albanien
Do, 20.06.
Do, 20.06. 21:00
Spanien
es
:
it
Italien
Mo, 24.06.
Mo, 24.06. 21:00
Kroatien
hr
:
it
Italien
Mo, 24.06. 21:00
Albanien
al
:
es
Spanien


Gruppe C

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. England 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
2. Slowenien 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  Dänemark 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
4. Serbien 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
Vorrunde
So, 16.06.
So, 16.06. 18:00
Slowenien
si
1 : 1
dk
Dänemark
So, 16.06. 21:00
Serbien
rs
0 : 1
_en
England
Do, 20.06.
Do, 20.06. 15:00
Slowenien
si
:
rs
Serbien
Do, 20.06. 18:00
Dänemark
dk
:
_en
England
Di, 25.06.
Di, 25.06. 21:00
England
_en
:
si
Slowenien
Di, 25.06. 21:00
Dänemark
dk
:
rs
Serbien


Gruppe D

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Niederlande 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
2. Frankreich 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
3. Polen 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
4. Österreich 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
Vorrunde
So, 16.06.
So, 16.06. 15:00
Polen
pl
1 : 2
nl
Niederlande
Mo, 17.06.
Mo, 17.06. 21:00
Österreich
at
0 : 1
fr
Frankreich
Fr, 21.06.
Fr, 21.06. 18:00
Polen
pl
:
at
Österreich
Fr, 21.06. 21:00
Niederlande
nl
:
fr
Frankreich
Di, 25.06.
Di, 25.06. 18:00
Niederlande
nl
:
at
Österreich
Di, 25.06. 18:00
Frankreich
fr
:
pl
Polen


Gruppe E

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Rumänien 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
2. Slowakei 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
3. Belgien 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
4. Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
Vorrunde
Mo, 17.06.
Mo, 17.06. 15:00
Rumänien
ro
3 : 0
ua
Ukraine
Mo, 17.06. 18:00
Belgien
be
0 : 1
sk
Slowakei
Fr, 21.06.
Fr, 21.06. 15:00
Slowakei
sk
:
ua
Ukraine
Sa, 22.06.
Sa, 22.06. 21:00
Belgien
be
:
ro
Rumänien
Mi, 26.06.
Mi, 26.06. 18:00
Slowakei
sk
:
ro
Rumänien
Mi, 26.06. 18:00
Ukraine
ua
:
be
Belgien


Gruppe F

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Türkei 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
2. Portugal 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
3. Tschechien 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
4. Georgien 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
Vorrunde
Di, 18.06.
Di, 18.06. 18:00
Türkei
tr
3 : 1
ge
Georgien
Di, 18.06. 21:00
Portugal
pt
2 : 1
cz
Tschechien
Sa, 22.06.
Sa, 22.06. 15:00
Georgien
ge
:
cz
Tschechien
Sa, 22.06. 18:00
Türkei
tr
:
pt
Portugal
Mi, 26.06.
Mi, 26.06. 21:00
Tschechien
cz
:
tr
Türkei
Mi, 26.06. 21:00
Georgien
ge
:
pt
Portugal




... lade Modul ...
VfB Apolda auf FuPa




TOP Links

VfB Saison23/24


DFB


TFV


KFA


DFB Trainer


TA
Sport

Sport&Mode Bischof

Küchenstudio Dittombée
Vereinsbrauerei Apolda
Vereinsbrauerei Apolda
Wäscherei Böhm
Wäscherei Böhm
EVA Apolda
Energie Apolda

www.Apolda.de

www.fischer-auto.de/
cms_nav
empty
empty